Motorsport

à / am 08.11.2020

1 Italien Marco Bezzecchi Kalex SKY Racing Team VR46 40:06,441 25 0
2 Spanien Jorge Martin Kalex Red Bull KTM Ajo 40:08,382 +1,941 25 0
3 Australien Remy Gardner Kalex Onexox TKKR SAG Team 40:09,994 +3,553 25 0
4 Italien Enea Bastianini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 40:10,935 +4,494 25 0
5 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Flexbox HP 40 40:11,089 +4,648 25 0
6 Italien Luca Marini Kalex SKY Racing Team VR46 40:11,583 +5,142 25 0
7 Spanien Hector Garzo Kalex Flexbox HP 40 40:11,665 +5,224 25 0
8 Italien Nicolo Bulega Kalex Federal Oil Gresini 40:14,545 +8,104 25 0
9 Spanien Xavier Vierge Kalex Petronas Sprinta Racing 40:15,187 +8,746 25 0
10 Spanien Jorge Navarro Speed Up HDR Heidrun Speed Up 40:18,371 +11,930 25 0
11 Spanien Arón Canet Speed Up Aspar Team 40:18,892 +12,451 25 0
12 Japan Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Red Bull KTM Ajo 40:19,650 +13,209 25 0
13 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex Liqui Moly Intact GP 40:20,026 +13,585 25 0
14 Niederlande Bo Bendsneyder NTS NTS RW Racing GP 40:21,969 +15,528 25 0
15 Italien Stefano Manzi MV Agusta Agusta Forward Racing 40:25,725 +19,284 25 0
16 Spanien Marcos Ramirez Kalex Tennor American Racing 40:26,526 +20,085 25 0
17 Spanien Edgar Pons Kalex Federal Oil Gresini 40:27,953 +21,512 25 0
18 Indonesien Andi Izdihar Kalex Honda Team Asia 40:29,406 +22,965 25 0
19 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Liqui Moly Intact GP 40:31,210 +24,769 25 0
20 Italien Lorenzo Dalla Porta Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 40:40,614 +34,173 25 0
21 Malaysia Kasma Daniel Kasmayudin Kalex Onexox TKKR SAG Team 40:50,796 +44,355 25 0
22 Polen Piotr Biesiekirski NTS NTS RW Racing GP 41:05,891 +59,450 25 0
Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex EG Marc VDS dnf 18 7
Thailand Chantra Somkiat Kalex Honda Team Asia dnf 9 16
Italien Simone Corsi MV Agusta Agusta Forward Racing dnf 5 20
Italien Fabio Di Giannantonio Speed Up HDR Heidrun Speed Up dnf 2 23
USA Joe Roberts Kalex Tennor American Racing dnf 1 24
Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Speed Up Aspar Team dnf 1 24

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 15. Wettbewerb

1 Enea Bastianini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 205
2 Luca Marini Kalex SKY Racing Team VR46 196
3 Sam Lowes Kalex EG Marc VDS 196
4 Marco Bezzecchi Kalex SKY Racing Team VR46 184
5 Jorge Martin Kalex Red Bull KTM Ajo 160
6 Remy Gardner Kalex Onexox TKKR SAG Team 135
7 Joe Roberts Kalex American Racing KTM 94
8 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Red Bull KTM Ajo 91
9 Marcel Schrötter Kalex Liqui Moly Intact GP 81
10 Xavier Vierge Kalex Petronas Sprinta Racing 79
11 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Liqui Moly Intact GP 72
12 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Flexbox HP 40 71
13 Augusto Fernandez Kalex EG Marc VDS 71
14 Arón Canet Speed Up Aspar Team 67
15 Fabio Di Giannantonio Speed Up Beta Tools Speed Up 65
16 Hector Garzo Kalex Flexbox HP 40 63
17 Jorge Navarro Speed Up Beta Tools Speed Up 58
18 Jake Dixon Kalex Petronas Sprinta Racing 44
19 Marcos Ramirez Kalex American Racing KTM 37
20 Nicolo Bulega Kalex Federal Oil Gresini 32
21 Hafizh Syahrin Speed Up Aspar Team 21
22 Stefano Manzi MV Agusta Agusta Forward Racing 21
23 Bo Bendsneyder NTS NTS RW Racing GP 18
24 Simone Corsi MV Agusta Agusta Forward Racing 15
25 Chantra Somkiat Kalex Honda Team Asia 10
26 Edgar Pons Kalex Federal Oil Gresini 5
27 Lorenzo Dalla Porta Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 5
28 Dominique Aegerter MV Agusta Agusta Forward Racing 4

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 15. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 375
2 Speed Up 118
3 MV Agusta 32
4 NTS 22

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga