Motorsport

25 Runden à 4,448 km / 111,200 kmam 23.10.2016

1 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten 39:15,891 25 0
2 Italien Franco Morbidelli Honda Estrella Galicia 39:15,901 + 0,010 25 0
3 Deutschland Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 39:16,421 + 0,530 25 0
4 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward 39:18,972 + 3,081 25 0
5 Japan Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu 39:19,706 + 3,815 25 0
6 Deutschland Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 39:26,978 + 11,087 25 0
7 Italien Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 39:29,182 + 13,291 25 0
8 Spanien Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 39:32,302 + 16,411 25 0
9 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 39:33,541 + 17,650 25 0
10 Spanien Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 39:33,556 + 17,665 25 0
11 Belgien Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 39:33,653 + 17,762 25 0
12 Frankreich Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 39:33,687 + 17,796 25 0
13 Schweiz Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 39:47,466 + 31,575 25 0
14 Spanien Edgar Pons Kalex Paginas Amarillas 39:50,561 + 34,670 25 0
15 Thailand Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu 39:56,345 + 40,454 25 0
16 Italien Luca Marini Kalex Forward 40:03,598 + 47,707 25 0
17 Schweiz Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten 40:50,361 + 1:34,470 25 0
18 Malaysia Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM Malaysia 24 1
19 Italien Alessandro Nocco Honda Leopard Racing dnf 23 2
20 Italien Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team dnf 22 3
21 Großbritannien Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing dnf 22 3
22 Australien Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP dnf 13 12
23 Spanien Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team dnf 9 16
24 Spanien Iker Lecuona Kalex Technomag Racing Interwetten dnf 9 16
25 Spanien Alex Rins Kalex Paginas Amarillas dnf 6 19
26 Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing dnf 2 23
27 Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline dnf 0 25

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 276
2 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten Team 234
3 Alex Rins Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 214
4 Franco Morbidelli Honda EG Marc VDS 213
5 Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 175
6 Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 169
7 Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 167
8 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward Team 127
9 Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 118
10 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 103
11 Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 72
12 Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten Team 71
13 Alex Marquez Honda EG Marc VDS 69
14 Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 64
15 Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 61
16 Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 55
17 Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 46
18 Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 40
19 Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 37
20 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 37
21 Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 36
22 Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 35
23 Luca Marini Kalex Forward Team 34
24 Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 19
25 Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 14
26 Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 8
27 Anthony West Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 6
28 Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 6
29 Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM 4
30 Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten Team 4
31 Edgar Pons Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 4
32 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Ajo Motorsport Academy 2

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 450
2 Speed Up 136
3 Tech 3 47
4 Suter 6

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga