Motorsport

29 Runden à 3,671 km / 106,459 kmam 17.07.2016

1 Frankreich Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 47:18,646 29 0
2 Deutschland Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 47:18,705 + 0,059 29 0
3 Spanien Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 47:39,079 + 20,433 29 0
4 Italien Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 47:49,101 + 30,455 29 0
5 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward 47:50,417 + 31,771 29 0
6 Italien Luca Marini Kalex Forward 47:52,847 + 34,201 29 0
7 Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 48:00,588 + 41,942 29 0
8 Schweiz Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 48:06,601 + 47,955 29 0
9 Spanien Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 48:08,405 + 49,759 29 0
10 Schweiz Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten 48:09,693 + 51,047 29 0
11 Japan Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu 48:24,032 + 1:05,386 29 0
12 Australien Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 48:32,511 + 1:13,865 29 0
13 Schweiz Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten 48:38,191 + 1:19,545 29 0
14 Spanien Edgar Pons Kalex Paginas Amarillas 48:49,148 + 1:30,502 29 0
15 Deutschland Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 27 2
16 Spanien Alex Rins Kalex Paginas Amarillas dnf 26 3
17 Italien Franco Morbidelli Honda Estrella Galicia dnf 26 3
18 Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing dnf 25 4
19 Spanien Alex Marquez Honda Estrella Galicia dnf 24 5
20 Belgien Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team dnf 22 7
21 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten dnf 17 12
22 Spanien Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team dnf 10 19
23 Thailand Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu dnf 8 21
24 Italien Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up dnf 5 24
25 Spanien Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 dnf 5 24
26 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team dnf 4 25
27 Portugal Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing dnf 3 26

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 276
2 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten Team 234
3 Alex Rins Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 214
4 Franco Morbidelli Honda EG Marc VDS 213
5 Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 175
6 Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 169
7 Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 167
8 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward Team 127
9 Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 118
10 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 103
11 Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 72
12 Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten Team 71
13 Alex Marquez Honda EG Marc VDS 69
14 Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 64
15 Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 61
16 Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 55
17 Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 46
18 Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 40
19 Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 37
20 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 37
21 Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 36
22 Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 35
23 Luca Marini Kalex Forward Team 34
24 Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 19
25 Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 14
26 Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 8
27 Anthony West Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 6
28 Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 6
29 Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM 4
30 Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten Team 4
31 Edgar Pons Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 4
32 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Ajo Motorsport Academy 2

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 450
2 Speed Up 136
3 Tech 3 47
4 Suter 6

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga