Motorsport

10 Runden à 5,245 km / 52,450 kmam 22.05.2016

1 Frankreich Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 18:59,391 10 0
2 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward 18:59,421 + 0,030 10 0
3 Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 19:00,487 + 1,096 10 0
4 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten 19:00,606 + 1,215 10 0
5 Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 19:01,044 + 1,653 10 0
6 Spanien Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 19:01,501 + 2,110 10 0
7 Spanien Alex Rins Kalex Paginas Amarillas 19:05,040 + 5,649 10 0
8 Italien Franco Morbidelli Honda Estrella Galicia 19:05,640 + 6,249 10 0
9 Japan Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu 19:05,671 + 6,280 10 0
10 Schweiz Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten 19:05,713 + 6,322 10 0
11 Deutschland Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 19:06,111 + 6,720 10 0
12 Italien Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 19:07,050 + 7,659 10 0
13 Portugal Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 19:07,109 + 7,718 10 0
14 Großbritannien Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 19:07,136 + 7,745 10 0
15 Deutschland Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 19:07,437 + 8,046 10 0
16 Spanien Alex Marquez Honda Estrella Galicia 19:08,691 + 9,300 10 0
17 Spanien Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 19:09,801 + 10,410 10 0
18 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 19:10,976 + 11,585 10 0
19 Spanien Ricard Cardus Suter JPMoto Malaysia 19:11,045 + 11,654 10 0
20 Italien Federico Fuligni Suter Team Ciatti 19:14,130 + 14,739 10 0
21 Schweiz Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten 19:14,480 + 15,089 10 0
22 Thailand Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu 19:14,489 + 15,098 10 0
23 Spanien Edgar Pons Kalex Paginas Amarillas 19:20,403 + 21,012 10 0
24 Spanien Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 19:21,125 + 21,734 10 0
25 Italien Alessandro Tonucci Tech 3 Tasca Racing 19:29,396 + 30,005 10 0
26 Schweiz Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 19:49,814 + 50,423 10 0
27 Spanien Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team dnf 8 2
28 Italien Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team dnf 2 8
29 Belgien Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team dns 0 10
30 Italien Luca Marini Kalex Forward dns 0 10
31 Spanien Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 dns 0 10

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 276
2 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten Team 234
3 Alex Rins Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 214
4 Franco Morbidelli Honda EG Marc VDS 213
5 Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 175
6 Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 169
7 Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 167
8 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward Team 127
9 Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 118
10 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 103
11 Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 72
12 Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten Team 71
13 Alex Marquez Honda EG Marc VDS 69
14 Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 64
15 Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 61
16 Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 55
17 Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 46
18 Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 40
19 Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 37
20 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 37
21 Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 36
22 Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 35
23 Luca Marini Kalex Forward Team 34
24 Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 19
25 Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 14
26 Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 8
27 Anthony West Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 6
28 Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 6
29 Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM 4
30 Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten Team 4
31 Edgar Pons Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 4
32 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Ajo Motorsport Academy 2

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 450
2 Speed Up 136
3 Tech 3 47
4 Suter 6

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga