Motorsport

26 Runden à 4,185 km / 108,810 kmam 08.05.2016

1 Spanien Alex Rins Kalex Paginas Amarillas 42:27,312 26 0
2 Italien Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 42:29,114 + 1,802 26 0
3 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten 42:31,920 + 4,608 26 0
4 Italien Franco Morbidelli Honda Estrella Galicia 42:36,460 + 9,148 26 0
5 Japan Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu 42:37,140 + 9,828 26 0
6 Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 42:37,938 + 10,626 26 0
7 Spanien Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 42:52,789 + 25,477 26 0
8 Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 42:53,273 + 25,961 26 0
9 Spanien Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 42:56,680 + 29,368 26 0
10 Portugal Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 42:56,793 + 29,481 26 0
11 Belgien Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 42:56,885 + 29,573 26 0
12 Italien Luca Marini Kalex Forward 42:57,085 + 29,773 26 0
13 Schweiz Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten 42:57,495 + 30,183 26 0
14 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 42:57,556 + 30,244 26 0
15 Spanien Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 43:03,850 + 36,538 26 0
16 Italien Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 43:05,914 + 38,602 26 0
17 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward 43:12,223 + 44,911 26 0
18 Schweiz Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten 43:12,609 + 45,297 26 0
19 Großbritannien Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 43:13,067 + 45,755 26 0
20 Spanien Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 43:17,590 + 50,278 26 0
21 Thailand Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu 43:23,085 + 55,773 26 0
22 Italien Alessandro Tonucci Tech 3 Tasca Racing 43:29,102 + 1:01,790 26 0
23 Schweiz Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 43:29,513 + 1:02,201 26 0
24 Frankreich Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 43:29,796 + 1:02,484 26 0
25 USA Danny Eslick Suter JPMoto Malaysia 44:06,814 + 1:39,502 26 0
26 Spanien Alex Marquez Honda Estrella Galicia dnf 13 13
27 Spanien Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team dnf 7 19
28 Deutschland Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP dnf 1 25

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 276
2 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten Team 234
3 Alex Rins Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 214
4 Franco Morbidelli Honda EG Marc VDS 213
5 Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 175
6 Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 169
7 Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 167
8 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward Team 127
9 Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 118
10 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 103
11 Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 72
12 Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten Team 71
13 Alex Marquez Honda EG Marc VDS 69
14 Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 64
15 Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 61
16 Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 55
17 Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 46
18 Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 40
19 Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 37
20 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 37
21 Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 36
22 Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 35
23 Luca Marini Kalex Forward Team 34
24 Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 19
25 Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 14
26 Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 8
27 Anthony West Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 6
28 Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 6
29 Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM 4
30 Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten Team 4
31 Edgar Pons Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 4
32 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Ajo Motorsport Academy 2

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 450
2 Speed Up 136
3 Tech 3 47
4 Suter 6

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga