Motorsport

26 Runden à 4,423 km / 114,998 kmam 24.04.2016

1 Großbritannien Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 44:58,624 26 0
2 Deutschland Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 45:01,104 + 2,480 26 0
3 Spanien Alex Rins Kalex Paginas Amarillas 45:06,737 + 8,113 26 0
4 Italien Franco Morbidelli Honda Estrella Galicia 45:09,283 + 10,659 26 0
5 Frankreich Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 45:13,218 + 14,594 26 0
6 Schweiz Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten 45:14,643 + 16,019 26 0
7 Japan Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu 45:14,976 + 16,352 26 0
8 Schweiz Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten 45:17,057 + 18,433 26 0
9 Spanien Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 45:20,126 + 21,502 26 0
10 Belgien Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 45:29,924 + 31,300 26 0
11 Malaysia Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 45:34,604 + 35,980 26 0
12 Italien Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 45:35,972 + 37,348 26 0
13 Spanien Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 45:36,078 + 37,454 26 0
14 Schweiz Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 45:47,547 + 48,923 26 0
15 Schweiz Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten 45:54,456 + 55,832 26 0
16 Italien Luca Marini Kalex Forward 46:00,419 + 1:01,795 26 0
17 Italien Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward 46:08,089 + 1:09,465 26 0
18 Italien Federico Fuligni Suter Team Ciatti 46:08,825 + 1:10,201 26 0
19 Italien Alessandro Tonucci Tech 3 Tasca Racing 46:09,266 + 1:10,642 26 0
20 Portugal Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing dnf 20 6
21 Deutschland Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team dnf 11 15
22 Großbritannien Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing dnf 5 21
23 Spanien Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team dnf 5 21
24 Deutschland Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP dnf 4 22
25 Spanien Alex Marquez Honda Estrella Galicia dnf 2 24
26 Italien Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up dnf 1 25
27 Thailand Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu dnf 0 26
28 Spanien Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 dnf 0 26

FahrerwertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Johann Zarco Kalex Ajo Motorsport 276
2 Thomas Lüthi Kalex Interwetten Team 234
3 Alex Rins Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 214
4 Franco Morbidelli Honda EG Marc VDS 213
5 Sam Lowes Kalex Gresini Racing 175
6 Takaaki Nakagami Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 169
7 Jonas Folger Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 167
8 Lorenzo Baldassarri Kalex Forward Team 127
9 Hafizh Syahrin Kalex Petronas Raceline 118
10 Simone Corsi Speed Up Speed Up 103
11 Mattia Pasini Kalex Italtrans Racing Team 72
12 Dominique Aegerter Kalex Interwetten Team 71
13 Alex Marquez Honda EG Marc VDS 69
14 Marcel Schrötter Kalex AGR Team 64
15 Sandro Cortese Kalex Dynavolt Intact GP 61
16 Axel Pons Kalex AGR Team 55
17 Xavier Simeon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 46
18 Julian Simon Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 40
19 Luis Salom Kalex SAG Team 37
20 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 37
21 Miguel Oliveira Honda Leopard Racing 36
22 Danny Kent Honda Leopard Racing 35
23 Luca Marini Kalex Forward Team 34
24 Isaac Vinales Tech 3 Tech 3 Racing 19
25 Jesko Raffin Kalex SAG Team 14
26 Remy Gardner Mahindra CIP 8
27 Anthony West Speed Up QMMF Racing Team 6
28 Ratthapark Wilairot Kalex Idemitsu Honda Team Asia 6
29 Ramdan Rosli Kalex Petronas AHM 4
30 Robin Mulhauser Kalex Interwetten Team 4
31 Edgar Pons Kalex Páginas Amarillas HP 40 4
32 Tetsuta Nagashima Kalex Ajo Motorsport Academy 2

KonstrukteurswertungMoto2Endstand nach dem 18. Wettbewerb

1 Kalex 450
2 Speed Up 136
3 Tech 3 47
4 Suter 6

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga