Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

29.11.2020
Leipzig Lok Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 ausgefallen
Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Ch. Leipzig ausgefallen
Rathenow Optik Rathenow Energie Cottbus ausgefallen
Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC VSG Altglienicke ausgefallen
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV Tennis Borussia Berlin ausgefallen
Brandenburg Havel FSV Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg ausgefallen
Jena FC CZ Jena ZFC Meuselwitz ausgefallen
Berlin Berliner AK 07 Viktoria 89 Berlin ausgefallen
Berlin Hertha BSC II VfB Auerbach ausgefallen
Berlin BFC Dynamo Germania Halberstadt ausgefallen

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 11 11 0 0 17 26 9 33
2 2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 15 29 14 25
3 3 Ch. Leipzig 13 7 3 3 13 25 12 24
4 4 FC CZ Jena 12 6 3 3 8 24 16 21
5 5 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 4 25 21 20
6 6 Lok Leipzig 12 5 4 3 3 20 17 19
7 7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 9 26 17 18
8 9 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 -1 18 19 18
9 8 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 3 20 17 17
10 11 SV Babelsberg 03 13 4 5 4 -2 18 20 17
11 10 Union Fürstenwalde 11 5 1 5 2 22 20 16
12 12 SV Lichtenberg 13 4 4 5 -5 15 20 16
13 13 FSV Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 -8 14 22 15
14 14 Hertha BSC II 11 3 5 3 -3 12 15 14
15 16 Germania Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 -6 12 18 11
16 15 VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 -8 18 26 11
17 17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 -8 14 22 11
18 19 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 -10 15 25 11
19 18 Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 -5 15 20 9
20 20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 -18 12 30 7

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 6 6 0 0 10 15 5 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 6 5 1 0 12 19 7 16
3 Lok Leipzig 6 4 2 0 9 12 3 14
4 Ch. Leipzig 7 4 2 1 8 13 5 14
5 Union Fürstenwalde 5 4 0 1 7 13 6 12
6 Chemnitzer FC 6 4 0 2 5 12 7 12
7 SV Lichtenberg 7 3 3 1 3 13 10 12
8 Berliner AK 07 6 4 0 2 1 13 12 12
9 FC CZ Jena 6 3 2 1 5 10 5 11
10 SV Babelsberg 03 6 3 1 2 3 11 8 10
11 BFC Dynamo 5 2 2 1 6 13 7 8
12 FSV Luckenwalde 6 2 2 2 -1 8 9 8
13 VfB Auerbach 6 2 2 2 -3 9 12 8
14 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 2 1 2 1 9 8 7
15 Hertha BSC II 5 2 1 2 -1 7 8 7
16 Energie Cottbus 7 2 1 4 -4 9 13 7
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 4 2 -4 7 11 7
18 Optik Rathenow 7 1 3 3 -5 7 12 6
19 Germania Halberstadt 7 1 2 4 -6 7 13 5
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 5 1 1 3 -4 4 8 4

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 5 5 0 0 7 11 4 15
2 Energie Cottbus 6 3 2 1 3 9 6 11
3 Ch. Leipzig 6 3 1 2 5 12 7 10
4 FC CZ Jena 6 3 1 2 3 14 11 10
5 BFC Dynamo 6 3 1 2 3 13 10 10
6 VSG Altglienicke 5 3 0 2 3 10 7 9
7 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 3 12 9 8
8 Hertha BSC II 6 1 4 1 -2 5 7 7
9 SV Babelsberg 03 7 1 4 2 -5 7 12 7
10 FSV Luckenwalde 7 2 1 4 -7 6 13 7
11 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 0 5 5 6
12 Chemnitzer FC 7 1 2 4 -2 8 10 5
13 Optik Rathenow 6 1 2 3 -5 8 13 5
14 Lok Leipzig 6 1 2 3 -6 8 14 5
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 1 4 -4 7 11 4
16 Union Fürstenwalde 6 1 1 4 -5 9 14 4
17 SV Lichtenberg 6 1 1 4 -8 2 10 4
18 VfB Auerbach 6 1 0 5 -5 9 14 3
19 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 1 0 6 -14 8 22 3
20 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 2 3 -6 6 12 2

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Chemnitzer FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ch. Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Berliner AK 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Hertha BSC II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FSV Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FC CZ Jena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lok Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SV Babelsberg 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VSG Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Union Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VfB Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SV Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga