Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

23.09.2020
16:30 Leipzig Ch. Leipzig FC CZ Jena 0:2 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)

Zuschauer: 2500

Tore: 0:1 Verkamp (17.), 0:2 Düzel (90.+3)

16:30 Berlin SV Lichtenberg VfB Auerbach 3:2 (1:2)

Schiedsrichter: Florian Lechner (Neuburg)

Zuschauer: 515

Tore: 0:1 Zimmermann (23.), 1:1 Gözüsirin (26.), 1:2 Zimmermann (42.), 2:2 Gawe (71.), 3:2 Gawe (86.)

19:00 Cottbus Energie Cottbus Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 (2:0)

Schiedsrichter: Max Burda (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 2062

Tore: 1:0 Stettin (4.), 2:0 Pelivan (18.), 3:0 Fe. Brügmann (62.), 3:1 Böcker (67.)

19:00 Rathenow Optik Rathenow Lok Leipzig 2:2 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Philipp Kutscher (Berlin)

Tore: 1:0 Muiomo (17.), 1:1 Ziane (60.), 1:2 Pfeffer (66.), 2:2 Will (90.+1)

19:00 Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC BFC Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Chris Rauschenberg (Eisenach)

Zuschauer: 2050

Tor: 0:1 Garbuschewski (39./Foulelfmeter)

19:00 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Henry Müller (Cottbus)

Zuschauer: 252

Tore: 1:0 Fluß (61.), 1:1 Werthmüller (87.)

19:00 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Viktoria 89 Berlin 0:3 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)

Zuschauer: 453

Tore: 0:1 Theisen (5.), 0:2 Hovi (70.), 0:3 Küc (74.)

Gelb-rote Karten: Albert (56./wiederholtes Foulspiel) / -

19:00 Berlin VSG Altglienicke SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Magnus-Thomas Müller (Weißenfels)

Zuschauer: 518

Tore: 0:1 Frahn (47.), 1:1 Tolcay Cigerci (90.+3)

19:30 Brandenburg Havel FSV Luckenwalde Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)

Zuschauer: 400

Tore: 1:0 Gottschick (48.), 1:1 Kauter (66.)

19:30 Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)

Zuschauer: 768

Tore: 0:1 Januario (25.), 1:1 Perkovic (84.)

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 same Viktoria 89 Berlin 7 7 0 0 11 15 4 21
2 2 same VSG Altglienicke 7 5 1 1 7 16 9 16
3 6 up BFC Dynamo 7 4 1 2 7 18 11 13
4 7 up FC CZ Jena 7 3 3 1 7 14 7 12
5 3 down Ch. Leipzig 7 3 3 1 5 11 6 12
6 4 down Union Fürstenwalde 7 4 0 3 4 17 13 12
7 5 down Lok Leipzig 7 3 3 1 4 12 8 12
8 8 same FSV Luckenwalde 7 3 1 3 -3 10 13 10
9 14 up Energie Cottbus 7 3 0 4 0 11 11 9
10 9 down Chemnitzer FC 7 2 2 3 -1 9 10 8
11 12 up Berliner AK 07 7 2 2 3 -3 12 15 8
12 13 up Hertha BSC II 7 2 2 3 -4 10 14 8
13 10 down ZFC Meuselwitz 7 2 2 3 -4 9 13 8
14 18 up SV Lichtenberg 7 2 2 3 -4 8 12 8
15 15 same SV Babelsberg 03 7 1 4 2 -2 8 10 7
16 11 down VfB Auerbach 7 2 1 4 -3 12 15 7
17 16 down Bischofswerdaer FV 7 2 1 4 -5 10 15 7
18 17 down Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 1 3 3 -2 10 12 6
19 19 same Optik Rathenow 7 1 2 4 -8 8 16 5
20 20 same Germania Halberstadt 7 1 1 5 -6 5 11 4

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 1 0 4 9 5 10
2 Union Fürstenwalde 3 3 0 0 7 10 3 9
3 Viktoria 89 Berlin 3 3 0 0 5 6 1 9
4 Lok Leipzig 3 2 1 0 4 6 2 7
5 Chemnitzer FC 4 2 0 2 0 5 5 6
6 FC CZ Jena 3 1 2 0 3 5 2 5
7 Ch. Leipzig 4 1 2 1 0 4 4 5
8 SV Lichtenberg 4 1 2 1 -1 6 7 5
9 BFC Dynamo 3 1 1 1 3 8 5 4
10 Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 1 1 2 -1 5 6 4
11 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 1 1 2 -1 4 5 4
12 VfB Auerbach 3 1 1 1 -2 5 7 4
13 FSV Luckenwalde 4 1 1 2 -3 5 8 4
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 1 1 2 -4 5 9 4
15 Hertha BSC II 3 1 0 2 -2 6 8 3
16 Energie Cottbus 4 1 0 3 -2 5 7 3
17 Berliner AK 07 3 1 0 2 -5 5 10 3
18 Optik Rathenow 4 0 2 2 -5 4 9 2
19 SV Babelsberg 03 3 0 1 2 -3 3 6 1
20 Germania Halberstadt 3 0 0 3 -6 2 8 0

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 4 4 0 0 6 9 3 12
2 BFC Dynamo 4 3 0 1 4 10 6 9
3 Ch. Leipzig 3 2 1 0 5 7 2 7
4 FC CZ Jena 4 2 1 1 4 9 5 7
5 VSG Altglienicke 3 2 0 1 3 7 4 6
6 Energie Cottbus 3 2 0 1 2 6 4 6
7 SV Babelsberg 03 4 1 3 0 1 5 4 6
8 FSV Luckenwalde 3 2 0 1 0 5 5 6
9 Berliner AK 07 4 1 2 1 2 7 5 5
10 Lok Leipzig 4 1 2 1 0 6 6 5
11 Hertha BSC II 4 1 2 1 -2 4 6 5
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 1 1 1 0 4 4 4
13 Germania Halberstadt 4 1 1 2 0 3 3 4
14 VfB Auerbach 4 1 0 3 -1 7 8 3
15 Union Fürstenwalde 4 1 0 3 -3 7 10 3
16 Optik Rathenow 3 1 0 2 -3 4 7 3
17 SV Lichtenberg 3 1 0 2 -3 2 5 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 1 0 2 -4 6 10 3
19 Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 2 1 -1 5 6 2
20 Chemnitzer FC 3 0 2 1 -1 4 5 2

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga