Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

01.09.2020
17:30 Berlin SV Lichtenberg Ch. Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Daniel Köppen (Rathenow)

Zuschauer: 585

02.09.2020
17:30 Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Rasmus Jessen (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 369

Tore: 0:1 Huenig (59.), 1:1 Geurts (60.), 2:1 Putze (75./Foulelfmeter)

17:30 Berlin BFC Dynamo FC CZ Jena 1:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)

Zuschauer: 800

Tore: 0:1 Slamar (37.), 1:1 Förster (45.+2)

18:15 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:2 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)

Zuschauer: 640

Tore: 1:0 Güler (7.), 1:1 Ndualu (73.), 2:1 Mauer (86.), 2:2 Sennur (90.)

19:00 Potsdam SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Michael Wilske (Bretleben)

Zuschauer: 859

Tore: 0:1 Bickel (2.), 1:1 L. Wilton (44.), 1:2 Bickel (59.), 2:2 L. Wilton (67.)

19:00 Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)

Zuschauer: 337

Tore: 0:1 Arcanjo-Köhler (47.), 0:2 Arcanjo-Köhler (60.), 0:3 Muiomo (90.)

19:00 Auerbach (Vogtland) VfB Auerbach Energie Cottbus 2:5 (1:2)

Schiedsrichter: Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt)

Zuschauer: 1000

Tore: 0:1 Stettin (27.), 0:2 Fe. Brügmann (31.), 1:2 Voigt (41.), 1:3 F. Geisler (47.), 1:4 Fe. Brügmann (60.), 2:4 Seidel (80.), 2:5 Stettin (82.)

19:00 Berlin Viktoria 89 Berlin VSG Altglienicke 2:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Florian Lechner (Neuburg)

Zuschauer: 500

Tore: 1:0 Fardjad-Azad (13.), 1:1 Meyer (28.), 2:1 Fardjad-Azad (75.)

19:00 Berlin Hertha BSC II Berliner AK 07 2:5 (1:2)

Schiedsrichter: Philipp Kutscher (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 175

Tore: 0:1 Tezel (20.), 0:2 El-Jindaoui (24.), 1:2 Kiprit (43./Foulelfmeter), 1:3 Fuchs (49./Eigentor), 2:3 Rekik (53.), 2:4 Ulrich (58.), 2:5 Beyazit (74.)

19:30 Leipzig Lok Leipzig FSV Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Eric-Dominic Weisbach (Halle/Saale)

Zuschauer: 1000

Tore: 1:0 Salewski (30.), 2:0 Pfeffer (46.), 3:0 Boakye (74.)

Gelb-rote Karten: R. Berger (77./Unsportlichkeit) / -

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 2 up Viktoria 89 Berlin 4 4 0 0 5 8 3 12
2 1 down VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 4 11 7 9
3 5 up Union Fürstenwalde 4 3 0 1 3 9 6 9
4 3 down Ch. Leipzig 4 2 2 0 4 7 3 8
5 8 up ZFC Meuselwitz 4 2 1 1 2 7 5 7
5 10 up Lok Leipzig 4 2 1 1 2 7 5 7
7 4 down Hertha BSC II 4 2 1 1 0 8 8 7
8 15 up Berliner AK 07 4 2 0 2 1 10 9 6
9 6 down Bischofswerdaer FV 4 2 0 2 1 7 6 6
10 6 down VfB Auerbach 4 2 0 2 -1 8 9 6
11 8 down FSV Luckenwalde 4 2 0 2 -1 5 6 6
12 10 down SV Babelsberg 03 4 1 2 1 -1 6 7 5
13 12 down Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 1 1 2 -1 7 8 4
14 12 down BFC Dynamo 4 1 1 2 -1 6 7 4
15 14 down Chemnitzer FC 4 1 1 2 -1 5 6 4
16 16 same SV Lichtenberg 4 1 1 2 -3 4 7 4
17 19 up Energie Cottbus 4 1 0 3 -1 7 8 3
18 17 down FC CZ Jena 4 0 3 1 -2 4 6 3
19 20 up Optik Rathenow 4 1 0 3 -4 4 8 3
20 18 down Germania Halberstadt 4 0 0 4 -6 2 8 0

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Lok Leipzig 2 2 0 0 4 5 1 6
2 VSG Altglienicke 2 2 0 0 3 6 3 6
3 Union Fürstenwalde 2 2 0 0 3 5 2 6
4 Viktoria 89 Berlin 2 2 0 0 3 4 1 6
5 Ch. Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 4 2 4
5 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 1 0 2 4 2 4
7 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 3
8 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 3
9 Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 3
9 FSV Luckenwalde 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 3
11 Hertha BSC II 2 1 0 1 -1 5 6 3
12 Berliner AK 07 2 1 0 1 -1 4 5 3
13 VfB Auerbach 2 1 0 1 -2 4 6 3
14 FC CZ Jena 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 2
15 BFC Dynamo 2 0 1 1 -1 2 3 1
16 SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 1 1 -2 3 5 1
17 SV Lichtenberg 2 0 1 1 -2 2 4 1
18 Energie Cottbus 2 0 0 2 -2 2 4 0
19 Germania Halberstadt 2 0 0 2 -4 2 6 0
20 Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2 -5 1 6 0

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 2 2 0 0 2 4 2 6
2 Ch. Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 3 1 4
3 SV Babelsberg 03 2 1 1 0 1 3 2 4
3 Hertha BSC II 2 1 1 0 1 3 2 4
5 Berliner AK 07 2 1 0 1 2 6 4 3
6 Energie Cottbus 2 1 0 1 1 5 4 3
6 VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 1 1 5 4 3
8 VfB Auerbach 2 1 0 1 1 4 3 3
9 Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 3
10 BFC Dynamo 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 3
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 3
10 Union Fürstenwalde 2 1 0 1 0 4 4 3
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 1 0 1 0 3 3 3
14 FSV Luckenwalde 2 1 0 1 -1 3 4 3
15 SV Lichtenberg 2 1 0 1 -1 2 3 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 1 1 -1 4 5 1
17 Chemnitzer FC 2 0 1 1 -1 3 4 1
18 FC CZ Jena 2 0 1 1 -2 2 4 1
18 Lok Leipzig 2 0 1 1 -2 2 4 1
20 Germania Halberstadt 2 0 0 2 -2 0 2 0

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga