Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

14.02.2021
13:30 Brandenburg Havel FSV Luckenwalde Lok Leipzig
13:30 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV Union Fürstenwalde
13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03
13:30 Rathenow Optik Rathenow Germania Halberstadt
13:30 Cottbus Energie Cottbus VfB Auerbach
13:30 Berlin VSG Altglienicke Viktoria 89 Berlin
13:30 Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30 Leipzig Ch. Leipzig SV Lichtenberg
13:30 Berlin Berliner AK 07 Hertha BSC II
13:30 Jena FC CZ Jena BFC Dynamo

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 11 11 0 0 17 26 9 33
2 2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 15 29 14 25
3 3 Ch. Leipzig 13 7 3 3 13 25 12 24
4 4 FC CZ Jena 12 6 3 3 8 24 16 21
5 5 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 4 25 21 20
6 6 Lok Leipzig 12 5 4 3 3 20 17 19
7 7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 9 26 17 18
8 9 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 -1 18 19 18
9 8 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 3 20 17 17
10 11 SV Babelsberg 03 13 4 5 4 -2 18 20 17
11 10 Union Fürstenwalde 11 5 1 5 2 22 20 16
12 12 SV Lichtenberg 13 4 4 5 -5 15 20 16
13 13 FSV Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 -8 14 22 15
14 14 Hertha BSC II 11 3 5 3 -3 12 15 14
15 16 Germania Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 -6 12 18 11
16 15 VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 -8 18 26 11
17 17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 -8 14 22 11
18 19 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 -10 15 25 11
19 18 Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 -5 15 20 9
20 20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 -18 12 30 7

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 6 6 0 0 10 15 5 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 6 5 1 0 12 19 7 16
3 Lok Leipzig 6 4 2 0 9 12 3 14
4 Ch. Leipzig 7 4 2 1 8 13 5 14
5 Union Fürstenwalde 5 4 0 1 7 13 6 12
6 Chemnitzer FC 6 4 0 2 5 12 7 12
7 SV Lichtenberg 7 3 3 1 3 13 10 12
8 Berliner AK 07 6 4 0 2 1 13 12 12
9 FC CZ Jena 6 3 2 1 5 10 5 11
10 SV Babelsberg 03 6 3 1 2 3 11 8 10
11 BFC Dynamo 5 2 2 1 6 13 7 8
12 FSV Luckenwalde 6 2 2 2 -1 8 9 8
13 VfB Auerbach 6 2 2 2 -3 9 12 8
14 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 2 1 2 1 9 8 7
15 Hertha BSC II 5 2 1 2 -1 7 8 7
16 Energie Cottbus 7 2 1 4 -4 9 13 7
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 7 1 4 2 -4 7 11 7
18 Optik Rathenow 7 1 3 3 -5 7 12 6
19 Germania Halberstadt 7 1 2 4 -6 7 13 5
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 5 1 1 3 -4 4 8 4

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 5 5 0 0 7 11 4 15
2 Energie Cottbus 6 3 2 1 3 9 6 11
3 Ch. Leipzig 6 3 1 2 5 12 7 10
4 FC CZ Jena 6 3 1 2 3 14 11 10
5 BFC Dynamo 6 3 1 2 3 13 10 10
6 VSG Altglienicke 5 3 0 2 3 10 7 9
7 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 3 12 9 8
8 Hertha BSC II 6 1 4 1 -2 5 7 7
9 SV Babelsberg 03 7 1 4 2 -5 7 12 7
10 FSV Luckenwalde 7 2 1 4 -7 6 13 7
11 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 0 5 5 6
12 Chemnitzer FC 7 1 2 4 -2 8 10 5
13 Optik Rathenow 6 1 2 3 -5 8 13 5
14 Lok Leipzig 6 1 2 3 -6 8 14 5
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 1 4 -4 7 11 4
16 Union Fürstenwalde 6 1 1 4 -5 9 14 4
17 SV Lichtenberg 6 1 1 4 -8 2 10 4
18 VfB Auerbach 6 1 0 5 -5 9 14 3
19 Bischofswerdaer FV 7 1 0 6 -14 8 22 3
20 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 2 3 -6 6 12 2

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Chemnitzer FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ch. Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Berliner AK 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Hertha BSC II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FSV Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 FC CZ Jena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lok Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SV Babelsberg 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VSG Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Union Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 VfB Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 SV Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga