Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

31.01.2020
19:00 Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt Berliner AK 07
01.02.2020
13:30 Berlin VSG Altglienicke Optik Rathenow
13:30 Berlin SV Lichtenberg ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30 Leipzig Lok Leipzig Viktoria 89 Berlin
16:00 Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt Energie Cottbus
02.02.2020
13:30 Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde BFC Dynamo
13:30 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV W. Nordhausen
13:30 Berlin Hertha BSC II VfB Auerbach
13:30 Potsdam SV Babelsberg 03 Ch. Leipzig

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 Energie Cottbus 19 13 3 3 20 47 27 42
2 2 Lok Leipzig 19 11 7 1 14 35 21 40
3 3 VSG Altglienicke 19 12 3 4 25 49 24 39
4 4 Hertha BSC II 19 10 3 6 19 49 30 33
5 5 BFC Dynamo 18 9 4 5 6 27 21 31
6 6 Union Fürstenwalde 19 7 6 6 7 37 30 27
7 7 Viktoria 89 Berlin 19 6 9 4 5 19 14 27
8 8 SV Lichtenberg 19 7 5 7 1 24 23 26
9 9 ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6 6 7 -2 30 32 24
10 10 VfB Auerbach 19 7 2 10 -9 32 41 23
11 11 Berliner AK 07 19 5 7 7 1 33 32 22
12 12 W. Nordhausen 18 9 3 6 11 38 27 21
13 13 Ch. Leipzig 18 4 8 6 -3 18 21 20
14 14 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 4 7 8 -9 18 27 19
15 15 Optik Rathenow 19 4 6 9 -18 18 36 18
16 16 Germania Halberstadt 19 3 7 9 -12 21 33 16
17 17 SV Babelsberg 03 18 1 8 9 -18 17 35 11
18 18 Bischofswerdaer FV 19 2 4 13 -38 16 54 10

Punktabzug (noch nicht rechtskräftig): Wacker Nordhausen (9)

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 VSG Altglienicke 10 8 1 1 18 30 12 25
2 Energie Cottbus 9 8 0 1 14 26 12 24
3 Lok Leipzig 9 6 3 0 7 20 13 21
4 BFC Dynamo 9 6 2 1 11 17 6 20
5 W. Nordhausen 9 6 1 2 16 21 5 19
6 SV Lichtenberg 10 5 2 3 7 15 8 17
7 VfB Auerbach 9 5 1 3 0 20 20 16
8 Union Fürstenwalde 10 4 3 3 5 20 15 15
9 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 4 3 2 4 12 8 15
10 Hertha BSC II 9 4 2 3 8 22 14 14
11 Viktoria 89 Berlin 10 3 5 2 2 8 6 14
12 ZFC Meuselwitz 9 4 1 4 0 16 16 13
13 Ch. Leipzig 9 3 3 3 -1 10 11 12
13 Optik Rathenow 9 3 3 3 -1 10 11 12
15 Berliner AK 07 9 2 5 2 -1 16 17 11
16 Germania Halberstadt 10 1 6 3 -4 12 16 9
17 Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 3 5 -12 10 22 9
18 SV Babelsberg 03 10 1 5 4 -11 10 21 8

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Hertha BSC II 10 6 1 3 11 27 16 19
2 Lok Leipzig 10 5 4 1 7 15 8 19
3 Energie Cottbus 10 5 3 2 6 21 15 18
4 VSG Altglienicke 9 4 2 3 7 19 12 14
5 Viktoria 89 Berlin 9 3 4 2 3 11 8 13
6 Union Fürstenwalde 9 3 3 3 2 17 15 12
7 Berliner AK 07 10 3 2 5 2 17 15 11
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 10 2 5 3 -2 14 16 11
9 W. Nordhausen 9 3 2 4 -5 17 22 11
10 BFC Dynamo 9 3 2 4 -5 10 15 11
11 SV Lichtenberg 9 2 3 4 -6 9 15 9
12 Ch. Leipzig 9 1 5 3 -2 8 10 8
13 Germania Halberstadt 9 2 1 6 -8 9 17 7
14 VfB Auerbach 10 2 1 7 -9 12 21 7
15 Optik Rathenow 10 1 3 6 -17 8 25 6
16 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 10 0 4 6 -13 6 19 4
17 SV Babelsberg 03 8 0 3 5 -7 7 14 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 9 0 1 8 -26 6 32 1

Regionalliga NordostMänner

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga