Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

19:00 Berlin Viktoria 89 Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Marko Wartmann (Großvargula)

Zuschauer: 650

Tore: 1:0 Fardjad-Azad (48.), 2:0 Küc (67.), 3:0 Hovi (85.)

Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin BFC Dynamo ausgefallen
Berlin VSG Altglienicke Hertha BSC II ausgefallen
13:30 Leipzig Ch. Leipzig Bischofswerdaer FV 5:1 (4:0)

Schiedsrichter: Tim Kohnert (Magdeburg)

Zuschauer: 999

Tore: 1:0 Halili (14.), 2:0 Faßbender (16.), 3:0 Faßbender (35.), 4:0 Faßbender (45./Foulelfmeter), 5:0 Mvibudulu (53.), 5:1 Huenig (77.)

13:30 Cottbus Energie Cottbus Berliner AK 07 0:3 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Jens Klemm (Gröditz)

Tore: 0:1 Beyazit (6.), 0:2 Beyazit (49.), 0:3 El-Jindaoui (83.)

13:30 Auerbach (Vogtland) VfB Auerbach Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)

Zuschauer: 490

Tore: 1:0 Zimmermann (13.), 1:1 Hoppe (65.)

Gelb-rote Karten: - / Ferchow (83./wiederholtes Foulspiel)

13:30 Rathenow Optik Rathenow FC CZ Jena 1:3 (1:3)

Schiedsrichter: Florian Markhoff (Hagenow)

Zuschauer: 200

Tore: 0:1 Dramé (8./Eigentor), 0:2 Oesterhelweg (25./Foulelfmeter), 0:3 Wolf (28.), 1:3 Polichronakis (36.)

13:30 Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC FSV Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach)

Tore: 1:0 Freiberger (42.), 2:0 Campulka (51.), 3:0 Breitfelder (57.)

Gelb-rote Karten: - / Göth (66./Unsportlichkeit)

Rote Karten: Campulka (60./grobes Foulspiel) / -

13:30 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Union Fürstenwalde 0:0 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Martin Bärmann (Leipzig)

Zuschauer: 126

13:30 Berlin SV Lichtenberg Lok Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Chris Rauschenberg (Eisenach)

Zuschauer: 966

Tore: 1:0 Rausch (2.), 1:1 Sirch (49.), 2:1 Gözüsirin (53.), 3:1 Grüneberg (55.), 3:2 Abderrahmane (68.)

Rote Karten: - / Ziane (28./grobes Foulspiel)

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 same Viktoria 89 Berlin 11 11 0 0 17 26 9 33
2 2 same VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 14 24 10 22
3 4 up Ch. Leipzig 11 6 3 2 12 22 10 21
4 3 down FC CZ Jena 10 6 3 1 12 21 9 21
5 9 up Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 2 23 21 17
6 6 same Union Fürstenwalde 11 5 1 5 2 22 20 16
7 5 down Lok Leipzig 11 4 4 3 2 19 17 16
8 13 up SV Lichtenberg 11 4 3 4 -2 14 16 15
9 7 down BFC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 6 22 16 14
10 14 up Chemnitzer FC 11 4 2 5 2 17 15 14
11 8 down Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 -2 15 17 14
12 11 down Hertha BSC II 10 3 4 3 -3 11 14 13
13 10 down SV Babelsberg 03 11 3 4 4 -5 13 18 13
14 12 down FSV Luckenwalde 11 4 1 6 -8 12 20 13
15 15 same VfB Auerbach 11 3 2 6 -5 18 23 11
16 17 up ZFC Meuselwitz 11 2 4 5 -7 13 20 10
17 16 down Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 -5 15 20 9
18 20 up Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 -7 8 15 7
19 19 same Optik Rathenow 11 1 4 6 -12 12 24 7
20 18 down Bischofswerdaer FV 10 2 1 7 -13 12 25 7

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 6 6 0 0 10 15 5 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 9 14 5 13
3 Union Fürstenwalde 5 4 0 1 7 13 6 12
4 Chemnitzer FC 6 4 0 2 5 12 7 12
5 Lok Leipzig 5 3 2 0 8 11 3 11
6 Ch. Leipzig 6 3 2 1 6 11 5 11
7 FC CZ Jena 5 3 2 0 6 9 3 11
8 SV Lichtenberg 6 3 2 1 3 12 9 11
9 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 -1 11 12 9
10 VfB Auerbach 6 2 2 2 -3 9 12 8
11 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 2 1 2 1 9 8 7
12 SV Babelsberg 03 5 2 1 2 0 8 8 7
13 FSV Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 -1 7 8 7
13 Hertha BSC II 5 2 1 2 -1 7 8 7
15 Energie Cottbus 6 2 0 4 -4 8 12 6
16 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 3 2 -4 6 10 6
17 BFC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 3 10 7 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 4 1 1 2 -1 4 5 4
19 Optik Rathenow 6 0 3 3 -7 5 12 3
20 Germania Halberstadt 5 0 1 4 -7 3 10 1

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Viktoria 89 Berlin 5 5 0 0 7 11 4 15
2 FC CZ Jena 5 3 1 1 6 12 6 10
3 Ch. Leipzig 5 3 1 1 6 11 5 10
4 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 5 10 5 9
5 BFC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 3 12 9 9
6 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 3 12 9 8
7 Energie Cottbus 5 2 2 1 2 7 5 8
8 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 0 5 5 6
9 Hertha BSC II 5 1 3 1 -2 4 6 6
10 SV Babelsberg 03 6 1 3 2 -5 5 10 6
11 FSV Luckenwalde 6 2 0 4 -7 5 12 6
12 Lok Leipzig 6 1 2 3 -6 8 14 5
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 -3 7 10 4
14 Union Fürstenwalde 6 1 1 4 -5 9 14 4
15 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 -5 7 12 4
16 SV Lichtenberg 5 1 1 3 -5 2 7 4
17 VfB Auerbach 5 1 0 4 -2 9 11 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 1 0 5 -12 8 20 3
19 Chemnitzer FC 5 0 2 3 -3 5 8 2
20 Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 2 3 -6 6 12 2

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga