Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

29.09.2017
19:00 Auerbach (Vogtland) VfB Auerbach BFC Dynamo 1:3 (0:2)

Schiedsrichter: Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach)

Zuschauer: 675

Tore: 0:1 Dadashov (21./Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Breitfeld (38.), 0:3 Dadashov (50.), 1:3 Zimmermann (85.)

19:00 Cottbus Energie Cottbus Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Florian Lechner (Neuburg)

Zuschauer: 5218

Tore: 1:0 K. Weidlich (7.), 2:0 Ziegenbein (50.)

19:00 Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)

Schiedsrichter: Robert Wessel (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 559

Tore: 0:1 Malone (6.), 0:2 Krug (26.)

Rote Karten: - / P. Maurer (74./Tätlichkeit)

30.09.2017
13:00 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Chris Rauschenberg (Eisenach)

Zuschauer: 304

Tore: 0:1 M. Hoffmann (6.), 1:1 Becker (42.)

Gelb-rote Karten: Marek (90.+1/wiederholtes Foulspiel) / -

13:30 Leipzig Ch. Leipzig W. Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Felix Burghardt (Premnitz)

Zuschauer: 2326

13:30 Berlin VSG Altglienicke Union Fürstenwalde 0:5 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)

Zuschauer: 211

Tore: 0:1 Bolyki (51.), 0:2 Atici (52.), 0:3 Atici (64.), 0:4 Siakam (69.), 0:5 Siakam (80.)

13:30 Berlin Viktoria 89 Berlin FSV Luckenwalde 2:3 (1:2)

Schiedsrichter: Richard Hempel (Großnaundorf)

Zuschauer: 307

Tore: 0:1 Steve Müller (7.), 0:2 Tanio (39.), 1:2 Kargbo (41.), 2:2 Benyamina (66.), 2:3 Becker (90.+1)

13:30 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Germania Halberstadt 1:3 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Martin Bärmann (Leipzig)

Zuschauer: 402

Tore: 0:1 N. Hübner (8.), 0:2 N. Hübner (49.), 1:2 Mäder (55.), 1:3 N. Hübner (58.)

13:30 Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Berliner AK 07 1:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Marko Wartmann (Großvargula)

Zuschauer: 372

Tore: 1:0 Gehrmann (26.), 1:1 Küc (29.)

Rote Karten: Pfanne (65./Notbremse) / -

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 same Energie Cottbus 9 9 0 0 26 28 2 27
2 2 same BFC Dynamo 9 6 1 2 14 24 10 19
3 4 up Lok Leipzig 9 5 2 2 8 14 6 17
4 5 up Union Fürstenwalde 9 5 1 3 8 23 15 16
5 3 down W. Nordhausen 9 4 4 1 8 11 3 16
6 6 same SV Babelsberg 03 9 3 5 1 2 11 9 14
7 13 up Germania Halberstadt 9 3 4 2 -1 15 16 13
8 10 up Berliner AK 07 9 3 3 3 0 14 14 12
9 11 up FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 9 3 3 3 -1 17 18 12
10 7 down VSG Altglienicke 9 3 3 3 -3 9 12 12
11 12 up Budissa Bautzen 9 3 3 3 -7 7 14 12
12 8 down ZFC Meuselwitz 9 3 2 4 0 14 14 11
13 9 down Viktoria 89 Berlin 9 3 2 4 -1 19 20 11
14 14 same Hertha BSC II 9 3 0 6 -8 10 18 9
15 15 same VfB Auerbach 9 1 5 3 -4 10 14 8
16 16 same Ch. Leipzig 9 2 1 6 -12 5 17 7
17 18 up FSV Luckenwalde 9 1 1 7 -12 13 25 4
18 17 down TSG Neustrelitz 9 1 0 8 -17 6 23 3

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Energie Cottbus 5 5 0 0 12 14 2 15
2 W. Nordhausen 4 3 1 0 7 9 2 10
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 5 3 1 1 5 11 6 10
4 ZFC Meuselwitz 5 3 0 2 3 10 7 9
5 Budissa Bautzen 5 2 3 0 2 5 3 9
6 SV Babelsberg 03 4 2 2 0 2 4 2 8
7 BFC Dynamo 4 2 1 1 7 10 3 7
8 Lok Leipzig 4 2 1 1 4 7 3 7
9 Union Fürstenwalde 4 2 1 1 3 11 8 7
10 Berliner AK 07 4 2 1 1 3 10 7 7
11 Ch. Leipzig 5 2 1 2 0 4 4 7
12 Hertha BSC II 4 2 0 2 -2 5 7 6
13 VfB Auerbach 5 1 2 2 -3 6 9 5
14 VSG Altglienicke 5 1 2 2 -5 4 9 5
15 Viktoria 89 Berlin 5 1 1 3 -1 12 13 4
16 TSG Neustrelitz 5 1 0 4 -9 2 11 3
17 Germania Halberstadt 4 0 2 2 -7 5 12 2
18 FSV Luckenwalde 4 0 1 3 -7 3 10 1

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Energie Cottbus 4 4 0 0 14 14 0 12
2 BFC Dynamo 5 4 0 1 7 14 7 12
3 Germania Halberstadt 5 3 2 0 6 10 4 11
4 Lok Leipzig 5 3 1 1 4 7 3 10
5 Union Fürstenwalde 5 3 0 2 5 12 7 9
6 VSG Altglienicke 4 2 1 1 2 5 3 7
7 Viktoria 89 Berlin 4 2 1 1 0 7 7 7
8 W. Nordhausen 5 1 3 1 1 2 1 6
9 SV Babelsberg 03 5 1 3 1 0 7 7 6
10 Berliner AK 07 5 1 2 2 -3 4 7 5
11 VfB Auerbach 4 0 3 1 -1 4 5 3
12 FSV Luckenwalde 5 1 0 4 -5 10 15 3
13 Hertha BSC II 5 1 0 4 -6 5 11 3
14 Budissa Bautzen 4 1 0 3 -9 2 11 3
15 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 0 2 2 -3 4 7 2
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 4 0 2 2 -6 6 12 2
17 TSG Neustrelitz 4 0 0 4 -8 4 12 0
18 Ch. Leipzig 4 0 0 4 -12 1 13 0

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga