Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

22.09.2017
19:00 Berlin Hertha BSC II TSG Neustrelitz 3:1 (2:1)

Schiedsrichter: Michael Wilske (Bretleben)

Zuschauer: 353

Tore: 1:0 Lazaro (15.), 1:1 Kelbel (16.), 2:1 Cakmak (19.), 3:1 Tezel (65.)

19:00 Berlin BFC Dynamo Budissa Bautzen 5:0 (2:0)

Schiedsrichter: Felix Burghardt (Premnitz)

Zuschauer: 1633

Tore: 1:0 Dadashov (14.), 2:0 Dadashov (20.), 3:0 Steinborn (48.), 4:0 Breitfeld (50.), 5:0 Dadashov (59.)

19:00 Potsdam SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Steffen Hösel (Magdeburg)

Zuschauer: 1748

Tore: 1:0 Abderrahmane (2.), 1:1 Stüwe (28.)

19:00 Leipzig Lok Leipzig FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 3:0 (1:0)

Schiedsrichter: Steven Greif (Gotha)

Zuschauer: 2743

Tore: 1:0 Malone (21.), 2:0 P. Maurer (64.), 3:0 Schinke (73.)

19:30 Brandenburg Havel FSV Luckenwalde W. Nordhausen 0:2 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Martin Bärmann (Leipzig)

Zuschauer: 375

Tore: 0:1 J.-L. Mickels (82.), 0:2 J.-L. Mickels (90.+3)

23.09.2017
13:30 Berlin Berliner AK 07 Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)

Schiedsrichter: Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)

Zuschauer: 1357

Tor: 0:1 Schlüter (70.)

24.09.2017
13:30 Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 2:2 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Philipp Kutscher (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 363

Tore: 1:0 Beil (4.), 1:1 Schlosser (28./Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Beil (67.), 2:2 Schlosser (88.)

13:30 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz Ch. Leipzig 4:1 (1:1)

Schiedsrichter: Max Burda (Berlin)

Zuschauer: 1987

Tore: 0:1 Heinze (14.), 1:1 Lubsch (40.), 2:1 le Beau (69.), 3:1 Mäder (78.), 4:1 Y. Brinkmann (87.)

13:30 Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Viktoria 89 Berlin 4:1 (0:1)

Schiedsrichter: Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)

Zuschauer: 373

Tore: 0:1 Ergirdi (22.), 1:1 Atici (54.), 2:1 Bolyki (74.), 3:1 Siakam (77.), 4:1 Siakam (90.+1)

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 same Energie Cottbus 8 8 0 0 24 26 2 24
2 2 same BFC Dynamo 8 5 1 2 12 21 9 16
3 3 same W. Nordhausen 8 4 3 1 8 11 3 15
4 6 up Lok Leipzig 8 4 2 2 6 12 6 14
5 11 up Union Fürstenwalde 8 4 1 3 3 18 15 13
6 4 down SV Babelsberg 03 8 3 4 1 2 10 8 13
7 8 up VSG Altglienicke 8 3 3 2 2 9 7 12
8 13 up ZFC Meuselwitz 8 3 2 3 2 13 11 11
9 5 down Viktoria 89 Berlin 8 3 2 3 0 17 17 11
10 9 down Berliner AK 07 8 3 2 3 0 13 13 11
11 7 down FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 8 3 2 3 -1 16 17 11
12 10 down Budissa Bautzen 8 3 2 3 -7 6 13 11
13 12 down Germania Halberstadt 8 2 4 2 -3 12 15 10
14 15 up Hertha BSC II 8 3 0 5 -6 10 16 9
15 14 down VfB Auerbach 8 1 5 2 -2 9 11 8
16 16 same Ch. Leipzig 8 2 0 6 -12 5 17 6
17 17 same TSG Neustrelitz 8 1 0 7 -15 6 21 3
18 18 same FSV Luckenwalde 8 0 1 7 -13 10 23 1

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Energie Cottbus 4 4 0 0 10 12 2 12
2 W. Nordhausen 4 3 1 0 7 9 2 10
3 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 4 3 0 1 5 10 5 9
4 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 3 0 1 5 9 4 9
5 Budissa Bautzen 4 2 2 0 2 4 2 8
5 SV Babelsberg 03 4 2 2 0 2 4 2 8
7 BFC Dynamo 4 2 1 1 7 10 3 7
8 Lok Leipzig 4 2 1 1 4 7 3 7
9 Union Fürstenwalde 4 2 1 1 3 11 8 7
10 Berliner AK 07 4 2 1 1 3 10 7 7
11 Ch. Leipzig 4 2 0 2 0 4 4 6
12 Hertha BSC II 4 2 0 2 -2 5 7 6
13 VSG Altglienicke 4 1 2 1 0 4 4 5
14 VfB Auerbach 4 1 2 1 -1 5 6 5
15 Viktoria 89 Berlin 4 1 1 2 0 10 10 4
16 TSG Neustrelitz 4 1 0 3 -7 2 9 3
17 Germania Halberstadt 4 0 2 2 -7 5 12 2
18 FSV Luckenwalde 4 0 1 3 -7 3 10 1

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Energie Cottbus 4 4 0 0 14 14 0 12
2 BFC Dynamo 4 3 0 1 5 11 6 9
3 Germania Halberstadt 4 2 2 0 4 7 3 8
4 Lok Leipzig 4 2 1 1 2 5 3 7
4 VSG Altglienicke 4 2 1 1 2 5 3 7
6 Viktoria 89 Berlin 4 2 1 1 0 7 7 7
7 Union Fürstenwalde 4 2 0 2 0 7 7 6
8 W. Nordhausen 4 1 2 1 1 2 1 5
9 SV Babelsberg 03 4 1 2 1 0 6 6 5
10 Berliner AK 07 4 1 1 2 -3 3 6 4
11 VfB Auerbach 4 0 3 1 -1 4 5 3
12 Hertha BSC II 4 1 0 3 -4 5 9 3
13 Budissa Bautzen 4 1 0 3 -9 2 11 3
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 0 2 2 -3 4 7 2
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 4 0 2 2 -6 6 12 2
16 FSV Luckenwalde 4 0 0 4 -6 7 13 0
17 TSG Neustrelitz 4 0 0 4 -8 4 12 0
18 Ch. Leipzig 4 0 0 4 -12 1 13 0

by dpa-newslab

Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga