Wintersport: Rodeln

Kalender Rodeln 2021/2022
WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
ChinaYanqingYanqingDoppelsitzer20.11.Eggert/Benecken
ChinaYanqingYanqingEinsitzer20.11.J.Ludwig
ChinaYanqingYanqingEinsitzer21.11.M.Egle
ChinaYanqingYanqingTeam-Staffel21.11.Österreich
RusslandSochiSochiDoppelsitzer27.11.Šics/Šics
RusslandSochiSochiEinsitzer27.11.A.Berreiter
RusslandSochiSochiEinsitzer28.11.J.Ludwig
RusslandSochiSochiTeam-Staffel28.11.Russland
RusslandSochiSochiDoppelsitzer04.12.Bogdan./Prokho.
RusslandSochiSochiEinsitzer04.12.K.Aparjods
RusslandSochiSochiEinsitzer05.12.J.Taubitz
RusslandSochiSochiSprint Einsitzer05.12.D.Fischnaller
RusslandSochiSochiSprint Doppelsitzer05.12.Šics/Šics
RusslandSochiSochiSprint Einsitzer05.12.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergDoppelsitzer11.12.Steu/Koller
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergEinsitzer11.12.M.Egle
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergEinsitzer12.12.M.Langenhan
DeutschlandAltenbergAltenbergTeam-Staffel12.12.Deutschland
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer18.12.J.Ludwig
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsDoppelsitzer18.12.Steu/Koller
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsEinsitzer19.12.J.Taubitz
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer19.12.W.Kindl
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Doppelsitzer19.12.Eggert/Benecken
ÖsterreichInnsbruck-IglsInnsbruck-IglsSprint Einsitzer19.12.M.Egle
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergDoppelsitzer01.01.Wendl/Arlt
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergEinsitzer01.01.J.Ludwig
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergEinsitzer02.01.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandWinterbergWinterbergTeam-Staffel02.01.Lettland
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaEinsitzer08.01.K.Aparjods
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaDoppelsitzer08.01.Eggert/Benecken
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaEinsitzer09.01.M.Egle
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaSprint Einsitzer09.01.F.Loch
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaSprint Doppelsitzer09.01.Šics/Šics
LettlandSiguldaSiguldaSprint Einsitzer09.01.T.Ivanova
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofSprint Doppelsitzer14.01.Eggert/Benecken
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofSprint Einsitzer14.01.D.Gleirscher
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofSprint Einsitzer14.01.J.Taubitz
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer15.01.J.Ludwig
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofDoppelsitzer15.01.Eggert/Benecken
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofEinsitzer16.01.M.Egle
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofTeam-Staffel16.01.Deutschland
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzDoppelsitzer22.01.Eggert/Benecken
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzEinsitzer22.01.W.Kindl
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzEinsitzer23.01.N.Geisenberger
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzTeam-Staffel23.01.Lettland