Handball: European League

Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022, 15:00
27.08.2022, 15:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
-:-
-:-
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
27.08.2022, 17:00
27.08.2022, 17:00
HC Minaur Baia Mare
HC Baia Mare
MIN
HC Minaur Baia Mare
-:-
-:-
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
27.08.2022, 18:00
27.08.2022, 18:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
-:-
-:-
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
27.08.2022, 18:00
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
-:-
-:-
Drammen HK
Drammen
Drammen HK
27.08.2022, 18:00
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
NMC Górnik Zabrze
-:-
-:-
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
27.08.2022, 18:30
27.08.2022, 18:30
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
-:-
-:-
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
27.08.2022, 19:00
27.08.2022, 19:00
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
-:-
-:-
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
PEL
Pelister II
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
27.08.2022, 20:00
27.08.2022, 20:00
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
CHA
Chambéry Savoie HB
-:-
-:-
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CON
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
28.08.2022, 12:30
28.08.2022, 12:30
Ciudad Encantada
Encantada
CEN
Ciudad Encantada
-:-
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
28.08.2022, 17:30
28.08.2022, 17:30
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
-:-
-:-
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
Qualifikationsrunde I Rückspiel
03.09.2022, 17:00
03.09.2022, 17:00
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
-:-
-:-
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
03.09.2022, 18:00
03.09.2022, 18:00
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
-:-
-:-
NMC Górnik Zabrze
ZAB
Górnik Zabrze
NMC Górnik Zabrze
03.09.2022, 18:00
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
Pelister II
PEL
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
-:-
-:-
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
03.09.2022, 18:00
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
CON
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
-:-
-:-
Chambéry Savoie HB
CHA
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
03.09.2022, 18:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
-:-
-:-
Ciudad Encantada
CEN
Encantada
Ciudad Encantada
03.09.2022, 19:00
03.09.2022, 19:00
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
-:-
-:-
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
03.09.2022, 19:00
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
-:-
-:-
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
03.09.2022, 19:00
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
-:-
-:-
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
04.09.2022, 16:00
04.09.2022, 16:00
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
-:-
-:-
HC Minaur Baia Mare
MIN
HC Baia Mare
HC Minaur Baia Mare
04.09.2022, 20:00
04.09.2022, 20:00
Drammen HK
Drammen
Drammen HK
-:-
-:-
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball