HERAUSGEGEBEN VON WERNER D'INKA, JÜRGEN KAUBE, BERTHOLD KOHLER, HOLGER STELTZNER

Wintersport Ski-Alpin

SlalomMännerin St. Moritz

1 Österreich Marcel Hirscher 46,43 48,32 1:34,75 Gold
2 Österreich Manuel Feller 47,10 48,33 1:35,43 +0,68 Silber
3 Deutschland Felix Neureuther 47,19 48,49 1:35,68 +0,93 Bronze
4 Norwegen Henrik Kristoffersen 47,08 48,71 1:35,79 +1,04
5 Russland Alexander Choroschilow 47,11 48,69 1:35,80 +1,05
6 Schweden Andre Myhrer 47,55 48,30 1:35,85 +1,10
7 Österreich Marco Schwarz 46,86 49,00 1:35,86 +1,11
8 Österreich Michael Matt 46,91 49,08 1:35,99 +1,24
9 Italien Stefano Gross 47,40 48,75 1:36,15 +1,40
10 Slowenien Stefan Hadalin 47,93 48,23 1:36,16 +1,41
11 Großbritannien David Ryding 46,96 49,22 1:36,18 +1,43
12 USA David Chodounsky 47,72 48,52 1:36,24 +1,49
13 Norwegen Jonathan Nordbotten 47,55 48,71 1:36,26 +1,51
14 Italien Manfred Mölgg 47,64 48,66 1:36,30 +1,55
15 Norwegen Leif Haugen 47,67 48,68 1:36,35 +1,60
16 Schweiz Reto Schmidiger 47,75 48,63 1:36,38 +1,63
17 Frankreich Victor Muffat-Jeandet 47,37 49,07 1:36,44 +1,69
18 Frankreich Robin Buffet 47,65 49,10 1:36,75 +2,00
19 Schweiz Luca Aerni 48,32 48,67 1:36,99 +2,24
20 Deutschland Linus Straßer 48,25 48,96 1:37,21 +2,46
21 Deutschland Dominik Stehle 48,01 49,21 1:37,22 +2,47
22 Italien Giuliano Razzoli 48,37 48,89 1:37,26 +2,51
23 Frankreich Jean-Baptiste Grange 48,23 49,57 1:37,80 +3,05
24 Italien Patrick Thaler 48,92 49,57 1:38,49 +3,74
25 Spanien Joaquim Salarich 48,82 49,68 1:38,50 +3,75
26 Liechtenstein Marco Pfiffner 48,66 50,21 1:38,87 +4,12
27 Bulgarien Albert Popow 48,86 50,22 1:39,08 +4,33
28 Deutschland Stefan Luitz 48,95 50,20 1:39,15 +4,40
29 Russland Alexander Andrienko 49,29 50,09 1:39,38 +4,63
30 Kroatien Istok Rodes 49,28 50,35 1:39,63 +4,88
31 Finnland Joonas Rasanen 49,32 50,42 1:39,74 +4,99
32 Lettland Kristaps Zvejnieks 48,96 50,91 1:39,87 +5,12
33 Großbritannien Laurie Taylor 49,09 50,90 1:39,99 +5,24
34 USA Mark Engel 49,05 51,04 1:40,09 +5,34
35 Kroatien Matej Vidovic 49,26 50,90 1:40,16 +5,41
36 Bulgarien Kamen Zlatkow 49,73 51,02 1:40,75 +6,00
37 Schweden Gustav Lundbaeck 51,22 51,43 1:42,65 +7,90
38 Kroatien Ivica Kostelic 49,93 52,77 1:42,70 +7,95
39 USA Robby Kelley 49,25 53,78 1:43,03 +8,28
40 Georgien Iason Abramaschwili 50,74 52,76 1:43,50 +8,75
41 Belgien Kai Alaerts 50,19 53,32 1:43,51 +8,76
42 Niederlande Steffan Winkelhorst 48,76 54,93 1:43,69 +8,94
43 Bosnien-Herzegowina Strahinja Stanisic 51,27 53,40 1:44,67 +9,92
44 Chile Martin Anguita 51,30 53,83 1:45,13 +10,38
45 Ungarn Marton Kekesi 52,63 52,83 1:45,46 +10,71
46 Dänemark Casper Dyrbye Naested 52,17 55,07 1:47,24 +12,49
47 Ukraine Iwan Kowbasnjuk 53,00 55,67 1:48,67 +13,92
Schweden Mattias Hargin 47,00 dnf
Schweiz Ramon Zenhäusern 47,12 dnf
Schweiz Daniel Yule 47,33 dnf
Russland Pawel Trichitschew 48,90 dnf
Argentinien Cristian Javier Simari Birkner 49,35 dnf
Belgien Dries Van den Broecke 49,98 dnf
Slowakei Andreas Zampa 50,49 dnf
Aserbaidschan Patrick Brachner 51,27 dnf
Griechenland Ioannis Proios 51,45 dnf
Peru Jeremy Denat 52,89 dnf
Serbien Marko Stevovic 53,10 dnf
Frankreich Julien Lizeroux 47,39 dsq
Slowenien Zan Kranjec 48,98 dnf
Litauen Rokas Zaveckas 53,20 dnq
Irland Cormac Comerford 54,05 dnq
Albanien Erjon Tola 54,38 dnq
Kosovo Albin Tahiri 56,65 dnq
Iran Nima Baha 57,21 dnq
Kolumbien Michael Poettoz 59,49 dnq
Südafrika Sive Speelman 1:01,05 dnq
Libanon Naim Fenianos 1:04,70 dnq
Frankreich Alexis Pinturault dnf
Japan Naoki Yuasa dnf
Norwegen Sebastian-Foss Solevaag dnf
Kanada Erik Read dnf
Kanada Trevor Philp dnf
Kanada Philip Brown dnf
USA Michael Ankeny dnf
Schweden Kristoffer Jakobsen dnf
Slowenien Zan Groselj dnf
Slowenien Jakob Spik dnf
Kroatien Dalibor Samsal dnf
Polen Michal Jasiczek dnf
Argentinien Sebastiano Gastaldi dnf
Spanien Juan Del Campo dnf
Neuseeland Adam Barwood dnf
Neuseeland Willis Feasey dnf
Finnland Juho Handolin dnf
Andorra Axel Esteve dnf
Belgien Tom Verbeke dnf
Argentinien Tomas Birkner de Miguel dnf
China Eman Emric dnf
Tschechien Jan Zabystran dnf
Island Sturla-Snaer Snorrason dnf
Mazedonien Antonio Ristevski dnf
Rumänien Alexandru Barbu dnf
Weißrussland Juri Danilotschkin dnf
Estland Juhan Luik dnf
Israel Itamar Biran dnf
Portugal Arthur Hanse dnf
Bolivien Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander dnf
Tschechien Krystof Kryzl dsq
Mexiko Hubertus von Hohenlohe dsq

by dpa-newslab