Fußball Regionalliga Nordost

19.10.2018
19:00 Berlin Viktoria 89 Berlin Rot-Weiß Erfurt
20.10.2018
13:30 Berlin Hertha BSC II Chemnitzer FC
13:30 Rathenow Optik Rathenow Budissa Bautzen
13:30 Ebersbach-Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. Germania Halberstadt
15:00 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV BFC Dynamo
21.10.2018
13:30 Nordhausen W. Nordhausen Berliner AK 07
13:30 Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Auerbach
13:30 Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03
13:30 Berlin VSG Altglienicke Lok Leipzig

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 1 Chemnitzer FC 12 12 0 0 22 31 9 36
2 4 Berliner AK 07 12 8 2 2 8 20 12 26
3 2 Hertha BSC II 12 7 3 2 12 26 14 24
4 3 W. Nordhausen 12 6 5 1 7 14 7 23
5 5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 5 5 2 7 18 11 20
6 6 Viktoria 89 Berlin 12 5 3 4 3 18 15 18
7 7 SV Babelsberg 03 12 5 2 5 3 19 16 17
8 9 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 12 5 2 5 -1 17 18 17
9 11 BFC Dynamo 12 4 3 5 -9 13 22 15
10 8 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 4 2 6 -3 11 14 14
11 10 Budissa Bautzen 12 4 2 6 -7 8 15 14
12 13 Germania Halberstadt 12 4 1 7 0 16 16 13
13 12 ZFC Meuselwitz 12 4 1 7 -1 21 22 13
14 16 Union Fürstenwalde 12 4 1 7 -6 15 21 13
15 17 Lok Leipzig 12 3 3 6 -3 13 16 12
16 15 VSG Altglienicke 12 3 3 6 -6 17 23 12
17 14 VfB Auerbach 12 3 3 6 -6 11 17 12
18 18 Optik Rathenow 12 1 1 10 -20 9 29 4

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Chemnitzer FC 6 6 0 0 10 15 5 18
2 Hertha BSC II 6 5 0 1 11 16 5 15
3 W. Nordhausen 6 4 2 0 7 9 2 14
4 Berliner AK 07 6 4 1 1 3 9 6 13
5 Viktoria 89 Berlin 6 3 2 1 5 10 5 11
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 2 1 4 11 7 11
7 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 6 3 2 1 3 10 7 11
8 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 3 1 2 6 14 8 10
9 Budissa Bautzen 6 3 1 2 2 6 4 10
10 SV Babelsberg 03 6 3 0 3 -1 9 10 9
11 BFC Dynamo 6 2 2 2 -6 5 11 8
12 Germania Halberstadt 6 2 1 3 1 9 8 7
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 1 3 -1 6 7 7
14 VfB Auerbach 6 2 1 3 -3 7 10 7
15 Lok Leipzig 6 1 3 2 1 7 6 6
16 Union Fürstenwalde 6 2 0 4 -4 6 10 6
17 Optik Rathenow 6 1 1 4 -5 9 14 4
18 VSG Altglienicke 6 1 1 4 -6 4 10 4

Regionalliga NordostMänner

1 Chemnitzer FC 6 6 0 0 12 16 4 18
2 Berliner AK 07 6 4 1 1 5 11 6 13
3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 2 3 1 3 7 4 9
4 Hertha BSC II 6 2 3 1 1 10 9 9
5 W. Nordhausen 6 2 3 1 0 5 5 9
6 SV Babelsberg 03 6 2 2 2 4 10 6 8
7 VSG Altglienicke 6 2 2 2 0 13 13 8
8 Union Fürstenwalde 6 2 1 3 -2 9 11 7
9 Viktoria 89 Berlin 6 2 1 3 -2 8 10 7
10 Bischofswerdaer FV 6 2 1 3 -2 5 7 7
11 BFC Dynamo 6 2 1 3 -3 8 11 7
12 Germania Halberstadt 6 2 0 4 -1 7 8 6
13 FC Oberlausitz Neugersd. 6 2 0 4 -4 7 11 6
14 Lok Leipzig 6 2 0 4 -4 6 10 6
15 VfB Auerbach 6 1 2 3 -3 4 7 5
16 Budissa Bautzen 6 1 1 4 -9 2 11 4
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 1 0 5 -7 7 14 3
18 Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6 -15 0 15 0

Regionalliga NordostMänner

by dpa-newslab